0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

External box Zalman ZM-HE250 U3, 2.5" SATA USB3.0

Be the first to review this product

22.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 20100216541   PN: ZM-HE250 U3

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

External box Zalman ZM-HE250 U3, 2.5"  SATA USB3.0

External box Zalman ZM-HE250 U3, 2.5" SATA USB3.0

22.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Specifications:

  • Model: ZM-HE250 U3
  • Dimensions: 134 x 84 x 16 mm
  • Material: aluminum, polycarbonate
  • Interface: USB 3.0 (USB 2.0 and 1.1 compatible)

http://www.zalman.com/global/product/Product_Read.php?Idx=667

Additional Information

HDD External
Form Factor 2.5"
USB USB 3.0

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3500
Dimensions (cm) 20x16x6
Length (cm) 6

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

i-tec MYSAFE Clip 2.5 "SATA USB 3.0

i-tec MYSAFE Clip 2.5 "SATA USB 3.0

20.00 $
100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

31.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.