0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Wall optical box 4xST/SC/FC/LC/E2000

Be the first to review this product

16.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027157305   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Small plastic cabinet for odbočkování from the main line. Location 6-weldments, 1x interconnecting mains cable, 4 output ports. Output ports can be fitted with adapters for ST, SC, FC, LC duplex and includes a pigtail adapter cables (6 holes, 3 mm diameter) .150x104x27 mm.

Dimensions: 152x105x31mm
Material: Plastic
Positions for the protection of weldments: suitable for weldment 3mm
Hole diameter pigtails: 3mm, suitable for standard jumper cables

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2100
Dimensions (cm) 15.5x11x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

3.00 $
Gembird Optical TosLink Cable, 10 m

Gembird Optical TosLink Cable, 10 m

13.00 $
Speaker active TRUST Tytan 2.0 Speaker Set - black

Speaker active TRUST Tytan 2.0 Speaker Set - black

48.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.