0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Wall cabinet 24x optical ST incl. cartridges, locking.

Be the first to review this product

52.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 5027157304   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Wall cabinet 24x optical ST incl. cartridges, locking.

52.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

Details

Wall cabinet 24x optical ST incl. cartridges, locking.
(Illustrative image, a distributor has openings ST)

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 2.5000
Dimensions (cm) 28x28x8
Length (cm) 8

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Pigtail Fiber Optic LC 62.5/125MM1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic LC 62.5/125MM1m, 0.9 mm

3.00 $
Optical Connector LC/APC single mode duplex

Optical Connector LC/APC single mode duplex

3.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!