0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Wall cabinet 24x optical ST incl. cartridges, locking.

Be the first to review this product

52.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 5027157304   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Wall cabinet 24x optical ST incl. cartridges, locking.

Wall cabinet 24x optical ST incl. cartridges, locking.

52.00 $

Expecting in 6 days

Details

Wall cabinet 24x optical ST incl. cartridges, locking.
(Illustrative image, a distributor has openings ST)

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 2.5000
Dimensions (cm) 28x28x8
Length (cm) 8

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical connector SC multi mode duplex

Optical connector SC multi mode duplex

3.00 $
Wafer protection optical weld 60 mm

Wafer protection optical weld 60 mm

4.00 $
Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

3.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!