0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Wall cabinet 24x optical SC incl. cartridges, locking.

Be the first to review this product

39.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027157303   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Wall cabinet 24x optical SC incl. cartridges, locking.

39.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

OVERVIEW
Switchboard metal, optical, single wing with lock, featured face for 24x SC
a 2x optical cartridge, including combs for 4x6 strife.

For 24 simplex SC connectors
Panel for the clutch is removable
Supplied with 2 cartridges each for 12 optical splices
Cable entry: 2x + 2x upper bottom cable entry
Lockable, one-piece door

SPECIFICATIONS
Dimensions (W x D x H)

  • 265 x 255 x 63 mm

Weight

  • 800 g

Package contents

  • 1x metal distributors
  • 1x metal panel for 24 SC Simplex connectors
  • 2x Cassette 12 optical splices (including 2 combs each for 6 welds)
  • Blind 4x cable entry
  • 1 Lock with key

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 1.5000
Dimensions (cm) 26x26x7
Length (cm) 7

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

adapter - DVI-I - VGA

adapter - DVI-I - VGA

4.00 $
Optical Connector ST multi mode simplex

Optical Connector ST multi mode simplex

1.00 $
Intel NUC Kit 5I3RYH i3/USB3/mHDMI/MDP/WF/M.2/2.5 "

Intel NUC Kit 5I3RYH i3/USB3/mHDMI/MDP/WF/M.2/2.5 "

340.00 $
GIGABYTE Radeon ™ RX 470 WINDFORCE 4 GB

GIGABYTE Radeon ™ RX 470 WINDFORCE 4 GB

222.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.