0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Wall cabinet 24x optical SC incl. cartridges, locking.

Be the first to review this product

40.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027157303   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Wall cabinet 24x optical SC incl. cartridges, locking.

Wall cabinet 24x optical SC incl. cartridges, locking.

40.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

OVERVIEW
Switchboard metal, optical, single wing with lock, featured face for 24x SC
a 2x optical cartridge, including combs for 4x6 strife.

For 24 simplex SC connectors
Panel for the clutch is removable
Supplied with 2 cartridges each for 12 optical splices
Cable entry: 2x + 2x upper bottom cable entry
Lockable, one-piece door

SPECIFICATIONS
Dimensions (W x D x H)

  • 265 x 255 x 63 mm

Weight

  • 800 g

Package contents

  • 1x metal distributors
  • 1x metal panel for 24 SC Simplex connectors
  • 2x Cassette 12 optical splices (including 2 combs each for 6 welds)
  • Blind 4x cable entry
  • 1 Lock with key

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 1.5000
Dimensions (cm) 26x26x7
Length (cm) 7

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 62,5/125MM1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 62,5/125MM1m, 0.9 mm

3.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.