0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

TRUST Game mousepad GXT 209 XXXL

Be the first to review this product

35.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 2174643   PN: 20819

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

TRUST Game mousepad GXT 209 XXXL

TRUST Game mousepad GXT 209 XXXL

35.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Particularly large table pad for optimum fit, accuracy and control the mouse and keyboard

  • Surface size XXXL to which fit the keyboard and mouse (900 x 300 mm).
  • Very suitable for all gaming mice, irrespective of the sensors
  • Durable edges sewn stitches - no jagged edges
  • Substance with a distinctive pattern for increased accuracy and ease of operation
  • Non-slip bottom portion of the pad does not slide.

More on the manufacturer website: http://www.trust.com/en/product/20819-gxt-209-xxxl-mouse-pad

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.6700
Dimensions (cm) 33.5x10x10
Length (cm) 10

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Gaming Mousepad runs in Genesis M12 Maxi

Gaming Mousepad runs in Genesis M12 Maxi

20.01 $
Optical connector SC multi mode duplex

Optical connector SC multi mode duplex

3.00 $
Pigtail Fiber Optic LC 50/125MM, 1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic LC 50/125MM, 1m, 0.9 mm

4.00 $
Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 duplex

Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 duplex

4.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.