0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Tiny ThinkCentre Sandwich Kit

Be the first to review this product

40.00 $

On Request

SKU: LNZ0B47383   PN: 0B47383

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

More Views

Tiny ThinkCentre Sandwich Kit

40.00 $

On Request

Details

The new ThinkCentre Tiny Sandwich Kit is a mechanical holder which can be attached Tiny ThinkCentre PC and the monitor ThinkCentre Extend Arm. Tiny Sandwich Kit allows saving desktop while providing a secure solution for protecting your PC Tiny. This attractive space-saving solution is made of stainless steel and easy to attach with screws. Open architecture provides easy access to various ports and control keys on your ThinkCentre Tiny PC.

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.9200
Dimensions (cm) 26.5x23.5x7.5
Length (cm) 7.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

8 GB DDR3-1600MHz Kingston HyperX Black Fury, 2x4GB

8 GB DDR3-1600MHz Kingston HyperX Black Fury, 2x4GB

72.00 $
100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

31.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!