0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Textile Mouse Pad - Black

Be the first to review this product

2.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Same Day Shipping
OR

SKU: 217101103   PN: pmt-black

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery
 

Textile Mouse Pad - Black

 

Textile Mouse Pad - Black

Textile Mouse Pad - Black

2.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Details

Soft textile mousepad

- Mouse pad, soft, textile
- Washer thickness 3mm, size 24x22 cm
- Color blue, black, gray

Additional Information

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0300
Dimensions (cm) 20x18x0.2
Length (cm) 0.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

12.00 $
Mouse Gembird Optical U03, USB

Mouse Gembird Optical U03, USB

4.00 $
Corsair AF120 High Airflow Fan 120mm 3 pin , dual pack

Corsair AF120 High Airflow Fan 120mm 3 pin , dual pack

33.00 $
Gaming headset spill Genesis H11

Gaming headset spill Genesis H11

18.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.