0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Terminal ground red

Be the first to review this product

15.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271708   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Terminal ground red

15.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Terminal ground red

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0620
Dimensions (cm) 12x4x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

9.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.