0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Telephone cable wire 100 m black

Be the first to review this product

15.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 29601032040   PN: TC1000S-100M-B

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

TC1000S flat telephone cable solid wire 100 meters

Telephone cable 4C solid wire 100 meters

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 1.2400
Dimensions (cm) 19x19x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical Connector LC Duplex OM3 multi mode

Optical Connector LC Duplex OM3 multi mode

4.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.