0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Tape for attaching optical weld 24 positions large

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027109326   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Tape for attaching optical weld 24 positions large

Tape for attaching optical weld 24 positions large

10.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

The tape for attaching optical weld 24 positions large

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3000
Dimensions (cm) 10x10x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical connector SC multi mode duplex

Optical connector SC multi mode duplex

3.00 $
Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 duplex

Optical connector SC/PC multi-mode 50/125 OM3 duplex

4.00 $
Gembird Optical TosLink Cable, 2m

Gembird Optical TosLink Cable, 2m

4.00 $
Plastic coupling for connecting the ends into the duplex SC

Plastic coupling for connecting the ends into the duplex SC

3.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.