0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Tape for attaching optical weld 12 positions

Be the first to review this product

9.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027109325   PN: 3300

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

Details

Splice cassette with combs for storing optical weld 12 positions

particularly suitable for optical baths "TRITON" 16xSC, 16xST

stacking in the optical bath

140x100mm

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical Connector LC Duplex OM3 multi mode

Optical Connector LC Duplex OM3 multi mode

4.00 $
Pigtail Fiber Optic LC 9/125 SM, 1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic LC 9/125 SM, 1m, 0.9 mm

3.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.