0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

DATACOM Splitter 2 x RJ45 8P8C Cat3 (3 x Female)

Be the first to review this product

1.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 5027100912   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

DATACOM Splitter 2 x RJ45 8P8C Cat3 (3 x Female)

DATACOM Splitter 2 x RJ45 8P8C Cat3 (3 x Female)

1.00 $

In Stock

Details

Splitter 2 x RJ45 8p8c

Parallel splitter Cat.3 with RJ45 (8p8c) connector.

The pinout:

1 x Female RJ45
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8

2 x Female RJ45
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8
1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8

This is a parallel bifurcation one signal. But still, this is one signal.

Tz. when used on a telephone line, it is still one damper, which rings at two locations.
Phone will go at some point from only one place, not both at the same time freelance.

The same applies when using eg. When used in the data. I can connect to one or the other place, but never at the same time on both the bifurcated koncích.Prodává after 1 pc, picture illustration, front and rear views.

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0100
Dimensions (cm) 3x3x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical Connector LC/PC single mode duplex

Optical Connector LC/PC single mode duplex

4.00 $
Gaming mouse SteelSeries Rival 300 CS:GO Fade Edition

Gaming mouse SteelSeries Rival 300 CS:GO Fade Edition

80.00 $
Pioneer headphones with BT black

Pioneer headphones with BT black

92.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.