0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

SO-DIMM Module 8 GB DDR4 2133MHz Kingston

Be the first to review this product

76.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: KCP421SS8-8   PN: KCP421SS8/8

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

SO-DIMM Module 8 GB DDR4 2133MHz Kingston

76.00 $

In Stock

Details

Memory Type: SO-DIMM DDR4
Memory capacity: 1 x 8 GB

Memory Frequency: 2133 MHz
Timings: CL15
Error correction (ECC): none

Other specifications:
Memory voltage: 1.2 V
260-pin
The modular configuration: 1024 x 64
Memory type: PC4-17000

Number of modules in packaging: 1

Additional Information

System notebook
Frequency (MHz) 2133
Memory type SO-DIMM DDR4
Memory size 8 GB
CAS latency CL15
Type of memory Non-ECC

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0200
Dimensions (cm) 4.5x0.8x9.5
Length (cm) 9.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

FO duplex patch cords E2000/PC-LC 9/125um SM 1 m

FO duplex patch cords E2000/PC-LC 9/125um SM 1 m

36.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex ST-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex ST-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

7.00 $
SO-DIMM kit 8 GB DDR3L - 1866 MHz Crucial CL13 SR 1.35V/1.5V 2x4GB

SO-DIMM kit 8 GB DDR3L - 1866 MHz Crucial CL13 SR 1.35V/1.5V 2x4GB

69.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.