0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

SFP + 10G SM 1310nm 20 km Cisco

Be the first to review this product

120.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 526091137   PN: SFPP-10G-SM-20KM-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

SFP + 10G SM 1310nm 20 km Cisco

SFP + 10G SM 1310nm 20 km Cisco

120.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

SFP + 10G SM 1310nm 20 km Cisco

OVERVIEW

Universal SFP + module slots supporting 10 Gbps speed. Quality FP laser operating at a wavelength of 1310 provides a range of up to 20 km using single mode fiber. General Cisco compatibility. Diagnostic data (DDMI)

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 10Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • type of fiber: singlemode
  • distance: 20 km
  • Compatibility: Cisco
  • DDMI: Yes

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0220
Dimensions (cm) 6x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

SO-DIMM 1GB DDR2-800MHz CL6 Kingston

SO-DIMM 1GB DDR2-800MHz CL6 Kingston

17.00 $
8 GB of DDR3-1600MHz CL11 Kingston SR x8, kit 2x4GB

8 GB of DDR3-1600MHz CL11 Kingston SR x8, kit 2x4GB

64.00 $
SO-DIMM 4 GB PATRIOT DDR2-800MHz CL6

SO-DIMM 4 GB PATRIOT DDR2-800MHz CL6

83.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.