0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

SFP + 10G SM 1310nm 20 km Cisco

Be the first to review this product

121.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 526091137   PN: SFPP-10G-SM-20KM-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

SFP + 10G SM 1310nm 20 km Cisco

121.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

SFP + 10G SM 1310nm 20 km Cisco

OVERVIEW

Universal SFP + module slots supporting 10 Gbps speed. Quality FP laser operating at a wavelength of 1310 provides a range of up to 20 km using single mode fiber. General Cisco compatibility. Diagnostic data (DDMI)

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 10Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • type of fiber: singlemode
  • distance: 20 km
  • Compatibility: Cisco
  • DDMI: Yes

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0220
Dimensions (cm) 6x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

RJ45 Plug Cover Grey with cutout (100pcs)

RJ45 Plug Cover Grey with cutout (100pcs)

9.00 $
DDR3 Corsair Vengeance Blue 4GB 1600MHz CL9 1.5V

DDR3 Corsair Vengeance Blue 4GB 1600MHz CL9 1.5V

40.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.