0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

SFP + 10G 850nm MM 300 meters Cisco

Be the first to review this product

60.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 526091138   PN: SFPP-10G-MM-300M-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

SFP + 10G 850nm MM 300 meters Cisco

SFP + 10G 850nm MM 300 meters Cisco

60.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Details

SFP + 10G 850nm MM 300 meters Cisco

OVERVIEW

Universal X2 module slots supporting 10 Gbps speed. Quality FP laser operating at a wavelength of 850nm provides a range of up to 300 meters using multimode fiber. General Cisco compatibility. Diagnostic data (DDMI)

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 10Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • fiber type: Multimode
  • reach: 300m
  • Compatibility: Cisco
  • DDMI: Yes

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0200
Dimensions (cm) 7x1.4x1.1
Length (cm) 1.1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.