0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

SFP + 10G 850nm MM 300 meters Cisco

Be the first to review this product

56.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 526091138   PN: SFPP-10G-MM-300M-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

SFP + 10G 850nm MM 300 meters Cisco

56.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

SFP + 10G 850nm MM 300 meters Cisco

OVERVIEW

Universal X2 module slots supporting 10 Gbps speed. Quality FP laser operating at a wavelength of 850nm provides a range of up to 300 meters using multimode fiber. General Cisco compatibility. Diagnostic data (DDMI)

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 10Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • fiber type: Multimode
  • reach: 300m
  • Compatibility: Cisco
  • DDMI: Yes

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0200
Dimensions (cm) 7x1.4x1.1
Length (cm) 1.1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

4World Network card PCI 10/100 Bulk

4World Network card PCI 10/100 Bulk

5.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!