Yalla, Gear-up NOW!

0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PC Configurator

Buy Gaming Laptop Today

SFP + 10G 850nm MM 300 meters Cisco

Be the first to review this product

268.00 AED 255.00,- excl.VAT

In Stock

OR

SKU: 526091138   PN: SFPP-10G-MM-300M-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

SFP + 10G 850nm MM 300 meters Cisco

OVERVIEW

Universal X2 module slots supporting 10 Gbps speed. Quality FP laser operating at a wavelength of 850nm provides a range of up to 300 meters using multimode fiber. General Cisco compatibility. Diagnostic data (DDMI)

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 10Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • fiber type: Multimode
  • reach: 300m
  • Compatibility: Cisco
  • DDMI: Yes

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0200
Dimensions (cm) 7x1.4x1.1
Length (cm) 1.1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Page 1 Of 4

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

SFP + 10G 850nm MM 300 meters Cisco

SFP + 10G 850nm MM 300 meters Cisco

268.00 AED 255.00,- excl.VAT

In Stock