0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

100/1000 SFP RJ45 Cisco

Be the first to review this product

36.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 526091126   PN: SFP-1G-RJS-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

100/1000 SFP RJ45 Cisco

OVERVIEW

Universal SFP module slots supporting a speed of 100/1000Mbps. Standard 8P8C RJ45 connector. General Cisco compatibility. Warning: does not work in the slots only supporting 1Gbps speed.

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • speed: 100/1000Mbps
  • Connector: 1x RJ45
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • cable type: CAT5 or higher
  • reach: 100m
  • Compatibility: Cisco

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0250
Dimensions (cm) 7x1.4x1.4
Length (cm) 1.4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

DATACOM STP CAT6 RJ45 Keystone 10Giga tapping

DATACOM STP CAT6 RJ45 Keystone 10Giga tapping

6.00 $
1G SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

1G SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

22.00 $
1G SFP WDMA Tx: Rx 1310 1550 2 km Cisco

1G SFP WDMA Tx: Rx 1310 1550 2 km Cisco

30.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.