0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Seasonic SSP-350ST 350W 80PLUS Bronze PSU, 120mm Fan, ATX

Be the first to review this product

61.00 $

On Request

SKU: C3102079   PN: SSP-350ST

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

  • Standard
  • 350
  • ATX
  • 2,3
  • Active
  • 100000
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • EPS12V
  • 0
  • 20-pin + 4-pin
  • 1
  • 120
  • Automatic ( depending on power supplier
  • OVP (Over-Voltage Protection), OPP (Over Power Protection), SCP (Short Circuit Protection)
  • 80 PLUS Bronze, CB, UL, CCC, TUV, BSMI, CE, FCC, C-TICK
  • 150
  • 140
  • 86 mm
  • Silver

Additional Information

Form Factor ATX
Power Supply (W) 350
PFC Active PFC
P4/12V connector EPS12V
Power supply kind Standard
Medium Time Between Failure (MTBF) 100000
Type of ATX power supply connector 20-pin + 4-pin
Fan's rotation speed control Automatic ( depending on power supplier

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 4.0000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/PC 50/125MM, 1m OM3

3.00 $
Tape for attaching optical weld 24 positions large

Tape for attaching optical weld 24 positions large

9.00 $
Eurocase PSU SFX-200W, APFC, CE, CB, ErP2015, typical efficiency 85%

Eurocase PSU SFX-200W, APFC, CE, CB, ErP2015, typical efficiency 85%

57.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!