0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Seagate 3TB HDD IronWolf 64 MB SATAIII 5900rpm NAS

Be the first to review this product

136.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 204200971071   PN: ST3000VN007

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Seagate 3TB HDD IronWolf 64 MB SATAIII 5900rpm NAS

Seagate 3TB HDD IronWolf 64 MB SATAIII 5900rpm NAS

136.00 $

In Stock

Details

IronWolf is for us all. Get used to the rough, ready and scalable 24 x 7 performance that can handle multiple disk environment with a wide range of capacities.

Model: Seagate IronWolf
Capacity: 3 TB
Disc Type: 3.5 "

Interface: SATA 3
Transmission speed 180 MB/s
Number of revolutions: 5900

Buffer: 64MB

Operating temperature: 5-70 ° C
Dimensions: 26.11 x 101.6 x 146.99 mm
Weight: 610 g

Warranty: 36 months

Additional Information

HDD Internal
Form Factor 3.5"
Capacity (GB) 3000
SATA SATA III/600
IDE No
Mini PCI-E No

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.6200
Dimensions (cm) 15x10x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

13.00 $
Synology DiskStation DS1815 + (8 bay)

Synology DiskStation DS1815 + (8 bay)

1,052.00 $
QNAP TS-831X-4G (1.7 g/4GB RAM/8xSATA/2x10Gbe SFP +)

QNAP TS-831X-4G (1.7 g/4GB RAM/8xSATA/2x10Gbe SFP +)

926.00 $
QNAP TS-453U (2,41G/4GB RAM/4xSATA)

QNAP TS-453U (2,41G/4GB RAM/4xSATA)

1,048.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.