0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

SDXC 64 GB Samsung MB-SGCGB for class 10

Be the first to review this product

48.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 2055180145   PN: MB-SGCGB/EU

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Memory Cards Samsung is among the fastest in the world in the storage and transmission of data. They offer reliability, high performance and exceptional comfort. Suitable for use in smartphones and tablets.

Main features of cards:

  • Versatility - meet each user by offering the speed and capacity
  • configurability - different interface for faster data transfer
  • The ability to maintain media in high resolution - ideal for film cameras, digital cameras or mirror

Technical specifications:

  • Capacity: 64 GB
  • Write Speed: up to 40 MB/s
  • Read Speed: up to 80 MB/s
  • Speed ​​Class: Class 10
  • Product Type: SDXC/PRO
  • Using a digital SLR, 3D video
  • SD Specifications: SD 3.0
  • Interface: UHS-I
  • Dimensions (W x H x D): 32 x 24 x 2.1 (mm)
  • Weight: 2 g
  • Operating voltage: 2.7 ~ 3.6V
  • Storage temperature: -40 ° C to 85 ° C
  • Operating temperature: -25 ° C to 85 ° C
  • Humidity: 40 ° C, 93%, 500 hours (storage)
  • Durability: 10,000 write cycles
  • Certification: EMC FCC, CE, VCCI, NATA
  • Warranty: 10 years (limited)

Additional Information

Capacity (GB) 64GB
Memory type SecureDigital

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0233
Dimensions (cm) 10x14x0.2
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

120 GB UV400 Kingston SATA3 2.5 550/350MBs

120 GB UV400 Kingston SATA3 2.5 550/350MBs

56.00 $
100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

33.00 $
4World HUB Star 4xUSB 2.0 Passive White

4World HUB Star 4xUSB 2.0 Passive White

4.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.