0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

DATACOM Protection RJ45 with cutout yellow (100 pieces)

Be the first to review this product

9.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027100605   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

DATACOM Protection RJ45 with cutout yellow (100 pieces)

DATACOM Protection RJ45 with cutout yellow (100 pieces)

9.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

RJ45 Plug Cover with cutout YELLOW (100p)
(Intended for cable 5e)

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1950
Dimensions (cm) 17x11x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

1G SFP 850nm MM 550 meters Cisco

1G SFP 850nm MM 550 meters Cisco

18.00 $
Corsair K70 LUX RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Cherry MX RGB Brown, EU

Corsair K70 LUX RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Cherry MX RGB Brown, EU

197.00 $
27 "LED Zowie by BenQ XL2735 - QHD, dark gray

27 "LED Zowie by BenQ XL2735 - QHD, dark gray

Regular Price: -1% 953.00 $

Special Price: 946.00 $

T.RJ12 Thrustmaster USB adapter for PC compatibility

T.RJ12 Thrustmaster USB adapter for PC compatibility

Regular Price: -4% 25.00 $

Special Price: 24.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.