0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

RJ45 modular plug 8p8c - WIRE (20pc)

Be the first to review this product

2.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 2199860906   PN: 1821000500

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

RJ45 modular plug 8p8c - WIRE (20pc)

RJ45 modular plug 8p8c - WIRE (20pc)

2.00 $

In Stock

Details

type RJ45 8p8c
number of connectors NA
Material connectors PE/50μ Gold - 70μ Nickel
using a stiff wire
Sales package 20 pcs, PVC bag

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0400
Dimensions (cm) 12x8x2.5
Length (cm) 2.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 5m

22.00 $
Gembird MHP-123 headphones without a microphone, black

Gembird MHP-123 headphones without a microphone, black

7.00 $
EVOLVEO WinPC X5, Intel Quad Core PC with Windows 10

EVOLVEO WinPC X5, Intel Quad Core PC with Windows 10

185.00 $
4World 1.8 m 3.5 mm Headset Silver

4World 1.8 m 3.5 mm Headset Silver

5.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.