0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

RJ45 connector of UTP Cat6 cable 8p8c 10p

Be the first to review this product

4.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027100802   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0200
Dimensions (cm) 8x5x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

SFP + 10G SM 1310nm 20 km Cisco

SFP + 10G SM 1310nm 20 km Cisco

117.00 $
1G SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco, DMI

1G SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco, DMI

24.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.