0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

RJ45 connector CAT6A STP 8p8c shielded wire 100 pieces

Be the first to review this product

93.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5026100424352   PN: KRJS45/6ASLD

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

RJ45 connector CAT6A STP 8p8c shielded wire 100 pieces

93.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3600
Dimensions (cm) 33x23.5x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

DATACOM Keystone CAT6 UTP white

DATACOM Keystone CAT6 UTP white

3.00 $
DATACOM STP Strips 1xPC on 1TEL and 1TEL

DATACOM STP Strips 1xPC on 1TEL and 1TEL

6.00 $
100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

31.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.