0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

QSFP + 40G 850nm MM Cisco 100M

Be the first to review this product

292.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 526091139   PN: QSFPP-40G-MM-100M-DM-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

QSFP + 40G 850nm MM Cisco 100M

QSFP + 40G 850nm MM Cisco 100M

292.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0360
Dimensions (cm) 12.5x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

SSHD Seagate 2TB FireCuda 64 MB SATAIII 8 GB of NAND

SSHD Seagate 2TB FireCuda 64 MB SATAIII 8 GB of NAND

129.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!