0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

WIN This RAMADAN

QSFP + 40G 850nm MM Cisco 100M

Be the first to review this product

294.00 USD

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 526091139   PN: QSFPP-40G-MM-100M-DM-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

QSFP + 40G 850nm MM Cisco 100M

QSFP + 40G 850nm MM Cisco 100M

294.00 USD

Expecting in 13 days

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0360
Dimensions (cm) 12.5x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!