Yalla, Gear-up NOW!

0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Daily Hot Deals

FREE STEAM code with Gaming PC

QSFP + 40G SM 1310nm 20KM Cisco

Be the first to review this product

6,481.00 AED

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 526091140   PN: QSFPP-40G-SM-20KM-DM-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

QSFP + 40G SM 1310nm 20KM Cisco

QSFP + 40G SM 1310nm 20KM Cisco

6,481.00 AED

Expecting in 13 days

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!