0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

DATACOM Protection RJ45 with bubble GRAY (10 pieces)

Be the first to review this product

1.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 50271006112   PN: 9260

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

DATACOM Protection RJ45 with bubble GRAY (10 pieces)

DATACOM Protection RJ45 with bubble GRAY (10 pieces)

1.00 $

In Stock

Details

Plastic cap with bubble for professional ends RJ45 (8p8c). Protects the connector from damage and dust.

The number of closures in the packaging

Color

  • gray

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0170
Dimensions (cm) 10x5.5x1.5
Length (cm) 1.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

65 "LED NEC V652 - FullHD, AMVA3,450cd, rep, 24/7

65 "LED NEC V652 - FullHD, AMVA3,450cd, rep, 24/7

5,481.00 $
46 "LED Samsung PE46C-FHD, 700cd, DP, N, rep, beer, 24/7

46 "LED Samsung PE46C-FHD, 700cd, DP, N, rep, beer, 24/7

2,067.00 $
100M SFP 1310nm MM 2 kilometers Cisco

100M SFP 1310nm MM 2 kilometers Cisco

29.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.