0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Protection RJ45 Snag Proof connector KRJS45/6ASLD gray S45SP-GY-6A 100ks

Be the first to review this product

19.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 5026100441   PN: S45SP-GY-6A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Protection RJ45 Snag Proof connector KRJS45/6ASLD gray S45SP-GY-6A 100ks

Protection RJ45 Snag Proof connector KRJS45/6ASLD gray S45SP-GY-6A 100ks

19.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

This protection is designed for RJ45 connectors Solarix Category 6A labeled KRJS45/6ASLD.

survey

  • Connector: RJ45
  • Cable: Round
  • Color: gray
  • Split: no
  • Snag-proof: yes
  • Non-snag-proof: no

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2300
Dimensions (cm) 16x13x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

NETGEAR - 5 PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH GS205

NETGEAR - 5 PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH GS205

24.00 $
100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

31.00 $
1G SFP WDMA Tx: Rx 1310 1550 2 km Cisco

1G SFP WDMA Tx: Rx 1310 1550 2 km Cisco

31.00 $
Protection RJ45 Snag Proof Grey 100 pcs pack

Protection RJ45 Snag Proof Grey 100 pcs pack

11.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.