0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Protection RJ45 bubble gray, larger aperture (Cat6) 100ks

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027100580   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Protection RJ45 bubble gray, larger aperture (Cat6) 100ks

10.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Plastic cap with bubble for professional zakonektorování RJ45 (8p8c).
It protects the connector from damage and dust.
Its installation unlike cuffs causes overlap connector.

The larger hole for cable entry, can also be used on cables in the category Cat.6

Color: gray

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4000
Dimensions (cm) 14x9x6
Length (cm) 6

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500 White Gloss

Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500 White Gloss

28.00 $
DATACOM Cuffs for RJ 45 blue/white 100 pieces

DATACOM Cuffs for RJ 45 blue/white 100 pieces

15.00 $
1G SFP 850nm MM 550 meters Cisco

1G SFP 850nm MM 550 meters Cisco

18.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.