0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

PRIMECOOLER PC-H4010L12H HyperCool

Be the first to review this product

4.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 201062979   PN: PC-H4010L12H

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

PRIMECOOLER PC-H4010L12H HyperCool

4.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

A new series of fans PRIMECOOLER with unique super silent Hyper Bearing a striking blue and black design.

Dimensions (mm): 40x40x10
Voltage (V): 12
Bearings: Hyper bearing
Speed ​​(RPM): 4500 + - 10%
Frame Color: Black
Color propeller: blue
Cable Length (mm): 300
Connector: 3 pin

Accessories: 4x screws + washers
Packaging: Box

Additional Information

Fan size (mm) 40

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0200
Dimensions (cm) 10x6x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ACUTAKE ACU-FAN40 (White Wing Fan De Luxe)

ACUTAKE ACU-FAN40 (White Wing Fan De Luxe)

4.00 $
EXACTGAME ExactCool 40 (40x40x10mm)

EXACTGAME ExactCool 40 (40x40x10mm)

6.00 $
24 "LED BenQ-BL2420PT QHD, IPS, DVI, DP, rep, PIV

24 "LED BenQ-BL2420PT QHD, IPS, DVI, DP, rep, PIV

306.00 $
Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 1 m

11.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.