0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

PremiumCord USB adapter AA, Male/Male

Be the first to review this product

2.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 2960103209901   PN: KUR-5

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Flat USB type A connector on the flat USB connector type A.

Product Description:

  • USB adapter short AA
  • Male-Male connectors
  • gray color

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0117
Dimensions (cm) 10x7x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

CPU Cooler ARCTIC Freezer 7 PRO Rev.2

CPU Cooler ARCTIC Freezer 7 PRO Rev.2

28.00 $
i-tec USB 3.0 SATA + Power adapter (BD support)

i-tec USB 3.0 SATA + Power adapter (BD support)

20.00 $
AKASA - SSD & HDD adapter - 5.25 "to 3.5"/2.5 "

AKASA - SSD & HDD adapter - 5.25 "to 3.5"/2.5 "

7.01 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

11.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.