0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

PremiumCord USB adapter AA, Male/Male

Be the first to review this product

2.00 $

On Request

SKU: 2960103209901   PN: KUR-5

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

PremiumCord USB adapter AA, Male/Male

2.00 $

On Request

Details

Flat USB type A connector on the flat USB connector type A.

Product Description:

  • USB adapter short AA
  • Male-Male connectors
  • gray color

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0117
Dimensions (cm) 10x7x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

CPU Cooler ARCTIC Freezer 7 PRO Rev.2

CPU Cooler ARCTIC Freezer 7 PRO Rev.2

28.00 $
AKASA - SSD & HDD adapter - 5.25 "to 3.5"/2.5 "

AKASA - SSD & HDD adapter - 5.25 "to 3.5"/2.5 "

7.00 $
4 GB CompactFlash Card (CF) Kingston

4 GB CompactFlash Card (CF) Kingston

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

13.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!