0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Power cable, extension, 5m VDE 220/230V

Be the first to review this product

9.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 29601031959   PN: PC-189-VDE-5M

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Power cable, extension, 5m VDE 220/230V
power

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4500
Dimensions (cm) 24x14x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

AXAGON reduction for 2x 2.5 "HDD into a 3.5" bay

AXAGON reduction for 2x 2.5 "HDD into a 3.5" bay

6.01 $
Connection cable DVI to DVI M/M, 3m DVI-D dual link

Connection cable DVI to DVI M/M, 3m DVI-D dual link

10.00 $
HDMI-HDMI M/M 15 m gilded. connectors 1.4, Black

HDMI-HDMI M/M 15 m gilded. connectors 1.4, Black

43.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

11.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.