0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Power cable, extension, 5m VDE 220/230V

Be the first to review this product

9.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 29601031959   PN: PC-189-VDE-5M

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Power cable, extension, 5m VDE 220/230V

9.00 $

In Stock

Details

Power cable, extension, 5m VDE 220/230V
power

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.4500
Dimensions (cm) 24x14x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

15 cm SATA power cable 1x5, 25 at 1x5, 25 and 1xSATA

15 cm SATA power cable 1x5, 25 at 1x5, 25 and 1xSATA

1.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-LC 50/125 OM3 MM 2 meters

10.00 $
USB Cable A-MINI 5PM 2.0 1.8 m 2 m HQ

USB Cable A-MINI 5PM 2.0 1.8 m 2 m HQ

2.00 $
Belkin USB 2.0 A-5pin MiniB cable, standard, 3.0 m

Belkin USB 2.0 A-5pin MiniB cable, standard, 3.0 m

16.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.