0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 62,5/125MM1m, 0.9 mm

Be the first to review this product

3.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027108631   PN: 2200

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Pigtail fiber optic ST 62.5/125MM1m, 0,9 mm

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 10x10x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical Connector LC Duplex OM3 multi mode

Optical Connector LC Duplex OM3 multi mode

4.00 $
Cleaning ubrosek IPA 1pc 152x152mm Pack 58x58mm

Cleaning ubrosek IPA 1pc 152x152mm Pack 58x58mm

1.00 $
Cleaning Wipes 102x102mm bal/100ks

Cleaning Wipes 102x102mm bal/100ks

5.00 $
DROP 12vl 2 km SM09/125 G.657A2 Corning LSZH

DROP 12vl 2 km SM09/125 G.657A2 Corning LSZH

1,640.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.