0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC/APC 09/125 1 m

Be the first to review this product

3.00 $

Expecting in 3 days

SKU: 50271086122   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC 09/125 1mbroušení APC, SC connector, single mode

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0350
Dimensions (cm) 21x10x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC 62,5/125MM1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC 62,5/125MM1m, 0.9 mm

3.00 $
4vl. 62,5/125um fiber optic cable gel UNIV LSOH

4vl. 62,5/125um fiber optic cable gel UNIV LSOH

18.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!