0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC/APC 09/125 1 m

Be the first to review this product

3.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271086122   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC/APC 09/125 1 m

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC/APC 09/125 1 m

3.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC 09/125 1mbroušení APC, SC connector, single mode

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0350
Dimensions (cm) 21x10x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical connector SC single mode duplex

Optical connector SC single mode duplex

6.00 $
Optical connector SC multi mode simplex

Optical connector SC multi mode simplex

5.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.