0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC 50/125MM, 1m, 0.9 mm

Be the first to review this product

3.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027108622   PN: 2110

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC 50/125MM, 1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC 50/125MM, 1m, 0.9 mm

3.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Pigtail fiber optic SC 50/125MM, 1m, 0,9 mm

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 10x10x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

DROP 12vl 500 meters SM09/125 G.657A2 Corning LSZH

DROP 12vl 500 meters SM09/125 G.657A2 Corning LSZH

437.00 $
Optical connector SC single mode simplex

Optical connector SC single mode simplex

5.00 $
Optical Connector LC/PC single mode duplex

Optical Connector LC/PC single mode duplex

4.00 $
Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 62,5/125MM1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 62,5/125MM1m, 0.9 mm

4.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.