0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Pigtail Fiber Optic LC 50/125MM, 1m, 0.9 mm OM3

Be the first to review this product

3.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 50271086232   PN: 2121

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Pigtail Fiber Optic LC 50/125MM, 1m, 0,9 mm OM3

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0728
Dimensions (cm) 23x19x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical connector SC/APC single mode simplex

Optical connector SC/APC single mode simplex

2.00 $
Telephone cable wire 100 m white

Telephone cable wire 100 m white

14.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.