0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Patriot Viper 256 GB USB 3.1 gen 1385/65MBs

Be the first to review this product

93.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 20551595951   PN: PV256GUSB

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

Details

Patriot Viper USB flash game belongs to a series Viper. It provides a lot of space and high speed. Rubberized body and swivel cap ensures better protection against data corruption.

Properties:

  • USB 3.1 gen 1 = USB 3.0 (backwards compatible with USB 2.0)
  • Reading speed up to 385 MB/sec
  • Write speed of up to 65 MB/sec
  • Nesundávácí cap and rubber material

Additional Information

Capacity (GB) 256GB
Memory type Flash USB

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0100
Dimensions (cm) 10x0.1x13
Length (cm) 13

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

12.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, ST-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

10.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.