0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

PATRIOT 16GB SDHC Class 10

Be the first to review this product

9.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 2039252   PN: PSF16GSDHC10

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

Details

Overview
The Patriot LX Class 10 SDHC memory card offers blazing performance. The LX Class 10 SDHC memory cards meet the latest SD Association specifications and offer a minimum Sustained write speed of 10MB/s Fast enough to record High Definition video, our LX Class 10 SDHC cards keep up with the most demanding new photography and video equipment. Patriot LX Class 10 SDHC memory cards are available in 4GB, 8GB, 16GB, and 32 GB Capacities and offer a 5 year warranty. Remove the bottleneck of slow memory. Capture every image or video without missing a moment. Depend on the Patriot XL Class 10 SDHC card.

Features
Complies with SDA 3.0 specifications
High level of copy protection
Compatible with SDHC slot devices
Write protection switch to Avoid accidental data deletion
5 Year Warranty

Specifications
Meet and Exceed 10mb/sec Sustained write speed

Additional Information

Capacity (GB) 16GB
Memory type SecureDigital

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0225
Dimensions (cm) 13.5x10x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

120 GB UV400 Kingston SATA3 2.5 550/350MBs

120 GB UV400 Kingston SATA3 2.5 550/350MBs

56.00 $
100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

33.00 $
4World HUB Star 4xUSB 2.0 Passive White

4World HUB Star 4xUSB 2.0 Passive White

4.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.