0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

Patchcord FO simplex E2000/APC-SC/APC 9/125um 2 m

Be the first to review this product

30.00 $

On Request

SKU: 5027107952211   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Patchcord FO simplex E2000/APC-SC/APC 9/125um 2 m

Patchcord FO simplex E2000/APC-SC/APC 9/125um 2 m

30.00 $

On Request

Details

Patchcord FO simplex E2000/APC-SC/APC 9/125um 2 m SM

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0600
Dimensions (cm) 20x18x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!