0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Patchcord FO duplex SC/UPC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 1m

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 502710794661   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0896
Dimensions (cm) 21x16x1.6
Length (cm) 1.6

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 3 m 50/125 OM4

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 3 m 50/125 OM4

14.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!