0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Patchcord FO duplex MTRJ-LC SingleMode 9/125 10 m

Be the first to review this product

31.00 $

On Request

SKU: 5027107960710   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

FO duplex patch cord MTRJ-LC singlemode 9/125 10 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1400
Dimensions (cm) 21x20x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 1m

12.00 $
Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Optical patch cord SC-ST duplex 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

12.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!