0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Patchcord FO duplex LC/APC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

13.00 $

Expecting in 11 days

SKU: 502710794631   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Patchcord FO duplex LC/APC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 2m

Patchcord FO duplex LC/APC-SC/APC 9/125um SM, 2m

13.00 $

Expecting in 11 days

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0825
Dimensions (cm) 16.5x15x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

SSD 2.5 "256 GB Samsung Pro 850 Basic SATAIII

SSD 2.5 "256 GB Samsung Pro 850 Basic SATAIII

156.70 $
HyperX SSD 480 GB Savage 2.5 "560/530 MB/s kit

HyperX SSD 480 GB Savage 2.5 "560/530 MB/s kit

232.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!