0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

WIN This RAMADAN

Patchcord FO duplex E2000/APC-LC 9/125um SM 10 m

Be the first to review this product

53.00 USD

Expecting in 6 days

SKU: 5027107952212143   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Patchcord FO duplex E2000/APC-LC 9/125um SM 10 m

Patchcord FO duplex E2000/APC-LC 9/125um SM 10 m

53.00 USD

Expecting in 6 days

Details

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC LC-9/125um SM 10 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3360
Dimensions (cm) 24x28x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!