0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Patchcord FO duplex E2000/APC-LC 9/125um SM 10 m

Be the first to review this product

48.00 $

Expecting in 5 days

SKU: 5027107952212143   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC LC-9/125um SM 10 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3360
Dimensions (cm) 24x28x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 3m

13.00 $
Corsair Mechanical Gaming Keyboard K70 LUX - Red LED - Cherry MX Red (EU)

Corsair Mechanical Gaming Keyboard K70 LUX - Red LED - Cherry MX Red (EU)

163.00 $
Speaker active TRUST Tytan 2.0 Speaker Set - black

Speaker active TRUST Tytan 2.0 Speaker Set - black

48.00 $
Logitech Z623 speaker, 200W RMS, 2.1 system, THX

Logitech Z623 speaker, 200W RMS, 2.1 system, THX

266.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!