0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Get up To 30percent off
Read More About ASUS ROG

Patchcord FO duplex E2000/APC-FC/PC 9/125 2 m

Be the first to review this product

44.00 $

On Request

SKU: 502710795452   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery


FO duplex patch cords E2000/APC-FC/PC 9/125 2 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1320
Dimensions (cm) 22x18x2
Length (cm) 2


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Wireless gamepad spill Genesis PV44, PS3/PC

Wireless gamepad spill Genesis PV44, PS3/PC

28.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!