0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Build a gaming PC with Gear-up.me

Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC FO duplex 9/125 2 m

Be the first to review this product

52.00 USD

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 50271079535   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC FO duplex 9/125 2 m

Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC FO duplex 9/125 2 m

52.00 USD

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC FO duplex 9/125 2 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2000
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.