0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC FO duplex 9/125 2 m

Be the first to review this product

45.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 50271079535   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC FO duplex 9/125 2 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2000
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Anchor Round 2-6 mm FO cable FTTx DROP G.657A

Anchor Round 2-6 mm FO cable FTTx DROP G.657A

4.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!