0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Join The Republic of Gamers
Read More About ASUS ROG

Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC FO duplex 9/125 2 m

Be the first to review this product

47.00 $

Expecting in 5 days

SKU: 50271079535   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery


Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC FO duplex 9/125 2 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2000
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x1
Length (cm) 1


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!