0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PC configurator

Powered By ASUS - gaming PCs

Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC FO duplex 9/125 1 m

Be the first to review this product

92.00 USD

Expecting in 2 days

SKU: 502710795341   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC FO duplex 9/125 1 m

Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC FO duplex 9/125 1 m

92.00 USD

Expecting in 2 days

Details

Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC FO duplex 9/125 1 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0630
Dimensions (cm) 21x18x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!