0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optical patchkab.duplex MTRJ-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Be the first to review this product

15.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 5027106536   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical patchkab.duplex MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1133
Dimensions (cm) 20x17x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 5m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 2m

11.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!