0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optical patchkab.duplex MTRJ-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

Be the first to review this product

15.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 5027106536   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patchkab.duplex MTRJ-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 3m

15.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

Optical patchkab.duplex MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 3m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1133
Dimensions (cm) 20x17x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 10 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 10 m

20.00 $
Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

17.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

11.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!