0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

Optical patchkab.duplex MTRJ-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

15.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106535   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0840
Dimensions (cm) 24x21x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

FO duplex patch cords E2000/PC-LC 9/125um SM 1 m

FO duplex patch cords E2000/PC-LC 9/125um SM 1 m

35.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.