0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Pre-Order your AMD Ryzen™ processor now

AM4 Motherboards Pre-order

Optical patchkab.duplex MTRJ-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

13.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106535   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0840
Dimensions (cm) 24x21x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 3m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 1m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 1m

10.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

14.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

15.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.