0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optical patchkab.duplex MTRJ-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Be the first to review this product

14.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 5027106535   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patchkab.duplex MTRJ-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

14.00 $

In Stock > 5 pcs

Details

Optic Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0840
Dimensions (cm) 24x21x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 3m

14.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um 2m

11.00 $
SONY Headphones MDR-ACTIVE XB50BS, handsfree, blue

SONY Headphones MDR-ACTIVE XB50BS, handsfree, blue

84.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.