0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

Optical patchkab.duplex MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 15 m

Be the first to review this product

24.00 $

On Request

SKU: 50271065813   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

FO patch cord MTRJ duplex (female) -ST 62.5/125 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1030
Dimensions (cm) 16x16x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 15 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 15 m

26.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!