0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

Optical patchkab.duplex MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 15 m

Be the first to review this product

24.00 $

On Request

SKU: 50271065813   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patchkab.duplex MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 15 m

24.00 $

On Request

Details

FO patch cord MTRJ duplex (female) -ST 62.5/125 15 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1030
Dimensions (cm) 16x16x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

GEMBIRD Manual Data Switch 4:1 USB

GEMBIRD Manual Data Switch 4:1 USB

10.00 $
Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

Optical patch cord LC-LC duplex 50/125 MM 2 meters OM4

17.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!