0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Optical patchcord 9/125 SC - FC, PC 2 m

Be the first to review this product

27.00 $

Expecting in 9 days

SKU: 502710796002   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Optical patchcord 9/125 SC - FC, PC 2 m

Optical patchcord 9/125 SC - FC, PC 2 m

27.00 $

Expecting in 9 days

Details

Optical patchcord 9/125 SC - FC, PC 2 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0660
Dimensions (cm) 22x18x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

13.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!