0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal

Optical patchcord 9/125 LC - FC, PC 10 meters

Be the first to review this product

28.00 $

On Request

SKU: 502710796010   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Optical patchcord 9/125 LC - FC, PC 10 m

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1620
Dimensions (cm) 18x18x3
Length (cm) 3

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125 micron MM, 3m

11.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 62.5/125 micron MM, 2m

12.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!